spenden

Sozialpädagogische


Wohngruppe Wolf

Nachname / Firma Vorname / Zusatz PLZ Ort
Abegglen Chrstine 3084 Wabern
Achermann Helena 3018 Bern
Ackermann  Franz   4600 Olten
Ackermann Paul  5445 Eggenwil
Ackermanndruck AG   3097 Liebefeld
Aebi Annemarie 3065 Bolligen
Aebischer Pascal 1715 Alterswil
Aerni Elektro AG Zingg Philippe 3008 Bern
Aline Andrea Rutz-Stiftung Rutz Thomas 8049 Zürich
Altermatt-Kaser Lotti 4576 Tscheppach
Althaus Bernarda 1844 Villeneuve
Alther Rudolf    3072 Ostermundigen
Ammann Daniel   8304 Wallisellen
Amman  Rita 8717 Benken
Amonne Ryhner Thea 3043 Uettligen
Amrein Marcel 6004 Luzern
Andrey Jacques et Christine 1648 Hauteville
Andrey Jean-François 3005 Bern
Andrey Marthe 1648 Hauteville
Angelucci Claudio 3185 Schmitten
Animal Support GmbH   3423 Ersigen
Annen Hermann und Theres 7000 Chur
Auchli Christian Hugo 3612 Steffisburg
Bachmann Adrian 3060 Bern
Bachmann Ueli  3123 Belp
Bachmann-Guillet Walter und Mercédès 3123 Belp
Bachmann-Zehnder Samuel 3123 Belp
Bangerter-Bögli Alfred 3046 Wahlendorf
Bangerter  Beatrice 3046 Wahlendorf
Bärtschi Michael 1715 Alterswil
Baur Daniel und Alexandra 6340 Baar
Beck Stephan 3084 Wabern
Bedruckbar AG Wälchli Christine 3006 Bern
Beiner Lily 3018 Bern
Bengü Hüseyin und Margret 3098 Schliern
Berger-Leuenberger Hans Rudolf und Esther 3550 Langnau i.E.
Berger-Popert Peter und Irène 1723 Pierrafortscha
Berger-Freiburghaus  Ursula 3204 Rosshäusern
Bichsel Erika 3072 Ostermundigen
Bienz Peter und Plaa 3173 Oberwangen
Bill & Künzi AG   3097 Liebefeld
Bisang  Monika 5103 Wildegg
Blanc Pochon Carole 1647 Corbières
Blanc Roger et Anita 1647 Corbières
Blumenhaus und Gärtnerei der Heilsarmee 3098 Köniz
Born Elisabeth 2545 Selzach
Bosshard Hansueli   3066 Stettlen
Bracchi Monica 8003 Zürich
Brägger Andreas und Claudia 4412 Nuglar
Brägger Marion 4412 Nuglar
Brägger Ramon 4412 Nuglar
Brägger Valérie 3052 Zollikofen
Brand Edith 3097 Liebefeld
Brauch  Stephan und Ursula 6300 Zug
Brauchli Walter und Denise 8583 Sulgen
Brenzikofer Ralph 3063 Ittigen
Brühlmann Walter 3072 Ostermundigen
Büchler-Belahcene Andrea 3014 Bern
Burc-Stadelmann Marie-Luise 2300 La-Chaux-de-Fonds
Bürgi Laurence 3084 Wabern
Burkhalter Marc-André und Priska 2557 Studen
Bürki Friedrich 3633 Amsoldingen
Burli Heinz 3047 Bremgarten
Burri Mathias 3098 Köniz
Caduff-Frei Guido und Ursula 7017 Flims Dorf
Calderone Giovanna 3072 Ostermundigen
Carballeira Maria Jose 3018 Bern
Carlucci-Herzig Luigi und Corinne 5035 Unterentfelden
Casty Barbara 3700 Spiez
Catillaz-Prin Christophe et Elisabeth 1628 Vuadens
Chatelain Didier 2000 Neuchâtel
Chevallay Carole 1647 Corbières
Christen Hans und Ruth 3172 Niederwangen
Christlich Demokratische Volkspartei   3072 Ostermundigen
Cina Jean-Paul und Rita 3171 Niederwangen
Coiffeur Anna Graziu Anna 3600 Thun
Colliard François et Annick 1635 La Tour-de-Trême
Colliard Trudi 1647 Corbières
Collioud Lory 3006 Bern
Crottaz Angèle 1652 Botterens
Dänzer Beat 3123 Belp
Dammann-Amstein Johan und Irma 8508 Homburg
Dammann  Tanja 3019 Bern
Danieli Rose-Marie 8008 Zürich
Descloux Albert et Colette 1647 Corbières
Descloux Dominique et Isabelle 1647 Corbières
Di Rubba Gian Claudio und Rita 3174 Thörishaus
Diaz Keiser Alberto und Monika 6345 Neuheim
Dietrich Willy und Käthi 3185 Schmitten
Dräyer Anton und Rösli 3075 Vielbringen Worb
Druckerei Schläfli AG   4914 Roggwil
Dübi Brigitte 3145 Niederscherli
Dürst-Lindt Ueli und Johanna 3005 Bern
Eckhart-Willi Michael und Katharina 3006 Bern
Eggli Kurt 3072 Ostermundigen
Egli-Jost Ursula 3098 Köniz
Ehrat Ruth 8235 Lohn
Eichenberger Gottfried und Andrea 8507 Salen-Reutenen
Eichenberger Maya 3427 Utzensdorf
Eichenberger-Wenger Elisabeth 3504 Oberhünigen
Eltschinger Bernard  3072 Ostermundigen
Emil Frey AG Frey Walter 8048 Zürich
Ernst Gerber Architekten+Planer AG   3008 Bern
Etter Hans und Madeleine 3063 Ittigen
Evang.-Ref. Gesamtkirchgemeinde   3007 Bern
Evang.-Ref. Gesamtkirchgemeinde   3600 Thun
Fagagnini-Kissling Hans Peter und Annalies 3066 Stettlen
Fässler Bruno und Theres 6340 Baar
Fässler Carmela 6312 Steinhausen
Ferretti Anita 3072 Ostermundigen
Ferstel Schuhhaus 3097 Köniz
Feuerwehr Belp   3123 Belp
Fischer-Bichsel Margarete 3072 Ostermundigen
Fleisch-Wittmer Nikolaus H. und Bettina 3084 Wabern
Flückiger Willy und Ruth 4912 Aarwangen
Fondation St-Crépin   1647 Corbières
Francey Verena 1651 Villarvolard
Freiburghaus-Bachmann Daniel und Lisa 3123 Belp
Freunde der Harley Kulutur Roher Martin 3422 Rüdtligen
Frick-Beck Marie-Theres 9494 Schaan
Frischknecht Feuz Roger und Michaela 3123 Belpberg
Froidevaux Rosmarie 3072 Ostermundigen
Fürlinger Oliver 3122 Kehrsatz
Gaissbühler Marcel und Nadine 3007 Bern
Gander Hermann et Blanche 1007 Lausanne
Gapany Yvan et Martine 1638 Morlon
Gasser Marianne 3006 Bern
Gasser Buchs Claudine 1647 Corbières
Gehrig Marlise 3097 Liebefeld
Geisler Uli 3012 Bern
Geissbühler Adrian und Nadia 3532 Mirchel
Geissbühler Priska 3027 Bern
Geissler Eduard und Eva 3612 Steffisburg
Gemischter Chor Niederwangen   3122 Kehrsatz
Gerber Ernst 3172 Niederwangen
Gerber Hansueli und Elsbeth 3664 Burgistein
Gerber Urs 3072 Ostermundigen
Gertschen Max und Ruth 3005 Bern
Gertschen Reto 4573 Lohn-Ammansegg
Gfeller-Leibundgut Urs Beat und Cornelia 3113 Rubigen
Giauque Beat 3063 Ittigen
Giesbrecht Daniel und Fabienne 3066 Stettlen
Gisin-Bonan Eleonora 6042 Dietwil
Glauser Christoph  3006 Bern
Glauser Katharina 3205 Gümmenen
Glauser Martina 3205 Gümmenen
Glauser Rosmarie 3173 Oberwangen
Glory Global Solutions (Switzerland) AG   3172 Niederwangen
Glory Global Solutions (Intern.) Limited   3172 Niederwangen
Götschi Stefan Cyril 8050 Zürich
Graf Christoph + Häsler Rudolf Praxis für Kieferorthopädie 3097 Liebefeld
Graf-Lüthi Fritz und G. 4460 Gelterkinden
Gremaud Denise 1630 Bulle
Grossenbacher Annamarie 3072 Ostermundigen
Growe Holzschutz AG   3123 Belp
Gubser Beatrice 6314 Unterägeri
Gubser Céline 6314 Unterägeri
Gurtner-Witschi Robert und Vreni 3177 Laupen
Gut  Hugo 3067 Boll
Gutknecht Carola 3216 Ried bei Kerzers
Haering Herbert und Annemarie 3184 Wünnewil
Haller  Felix    3032 Hinterkappelen
Hambidge Richei  Herbert und Danielle 8172 Niederglatt
Hambidge-Nanni Stephen und Gabriella I-50125 Firenze
Häner-Arpagaus Anna 3014 Bern
Hasler Lorenz und Sabine 3098 Köniz
Häsler Suzanne 3174 Thörishaus
Hauenstein-Suter Felix und Claudia 3672 Oberdiessbach
Hausammann Martin 3123 Belp
Herren Hans-Ulrich 3019 Bern
Hirsiger Martin und Irène 3073 Gümligen
Hirter Peter und Astrid 3072 Ostermundigen
Höchli Marlène 5600 Lenzburg
Hoechli Daniel und Helene 3084 Wabern
Holenstein-Wyrsch André und Ana 3012 Bern
Holzscheiter Christa und Walter 3172 Niederwangen
Hongler-Wickihalder Heinz und Josephine 3072 Ostermundigen
Hostettler  Danielia 3084 Wabern
Hostettler-Burri Erich und Ingrid 3072 Ostermundigen
Hotz Martin 6340 Baar
Huber Heinz 6312 Steinhausen
Hurni Andreas 1722 Bourguillon
Hurni Sandra 8804 Au
Huwiler Treuhand AG Huwiler Harry 3072 Ostermundigen
Imhof Rieder Roman und Ursula 4452 Ittigen
Inauen Elisabeth 3006 Bern
Inner Wheel Bulle Gasser Buchs Claudine 1647 Corbières
Iten-Kaufmann Bruno und Andrea 6314 Unterägeri
Iseli Edith 3400 Burgdorf
Ixovation GmbH   3053 Münchenbuchsee
Jacobs Stiftung   8034 Zürich
Jaggi Manuel 3011 Bern
Jaberg Katrin 3053 Münchenbuchsee
Jaun-Vanoni Urs und Eveline-Thérèse 3006 Bern
Jegerlehner Stefan 3472 Wynigen
Jegerlehner Roger  3068 Utzigen
Jeremias-Vazquez Peter und Maria 3032 Hinterkappelen
Kälin Franz  3072 Ostermundigen
Kälin Marie-Louise 8840 Einsiedeln
Käsermann Panosetti Richard und Patrizia 3006 Bern
Kath. Pfarramt Oberägeri   6315 Oberägeri
Kathriner Michèle 8052 Zürich
Kauer Daniel 3098 Schliern bei Köniz
Keisker André und Doris 5037 Muhen
Keller-Graber Lilianne 3006 Bern
Keller  Margrit 4312 Magden
Keller Willimann Ernst und Hanni 6210 Sursee
Kenwood Swiss AG   6340 Baar
Kilchenmann Fritz und Lilly 3053 Münchenbuchsee
Kirchgemeinde Bözingen   2504 Biel
Kirchgemeinde Belp   3123 Belp
Kirchgemeinde Bümpliz   3018 Bern
Kirchgemeinde Köniz   3098 Köniz
Kirchgemeinde Markus   3014 Bern
Kirchgemeinde Nidau   2560 Nidau
Kirchgemeinde Sutz   2572 Sutz
Kirchgemeinde Wahlern   3150 Schwarzenburg
Kiwanis-Club Wohlensee   3032 Hinterkappelen
Klingenberg Annie 2560 Nidau
Klingenberg-Brand Gabriela 2560 Nidau
Klopfstein Urs 3033 Wohlen bei Bern
Koch-Rossi Bruno und Vreni 3072 Ostermundigen
Krebs Lotty 3072 Ostermundigen
Krebs  Rita 3084 Wabern
Kretschmann Reto 3097 Liebefeld
Kreuzer Bau AG   3095 Spiegel b. Bern
Kropf Gabriele 3018 Bern
Kropf Martin und Susanne 3053 Münchenbuchsee
Kropf Tabea 8008 Zürich
Kuhn Peter und Heidi 9403 Goldach
Kulli Rodel Roland und Myrta 3098 Schliern bei Köniz
Kunz-Loosli Andreas und Susanne 3532 Mirchel
Künzi Liliana 3072 Ostermundigen
Kurath-Stoop Josef und Maria 3113 Rubigen
Lam H.A. 3172 Niederwangen
Landfrauenverein Oberbottigen+Umgebung   3019 Bern / Oberbottigen
Landfrauenverein Wantental Müller Marlys 3174 Thörishaus
Lauper Claude und Mary-Lou 3006 Bern
Leber Harri 3604 Thun
Lehmann John et Regula 1644 Avry-devant-Pont
Lehmann Urs und Tamara 3065 Bolligen
Logos Silvia-Hermine 3646 Einigen
Lüchinger Hans und Herta 9450 Altstätten
Lüchinger-Dreier Remo und Marianne  9450 Lüchingen
Lüthi Claudia 3122 Kehrsatz
Lüthi Marcel und Annemarie 3700 Spiez
Lüthi Heinz 3613 Steffisburg
Magnin Yvan et Caroline 1648 Hauteville
Malighetti Mary 3172 Niederwangen
Marchioni-Schaer Anita 6340 Baar
Marti Urs 3123 Belp
Marti Urs 3122 Kehrsatz
Matti Rudolf und Eva 3122 Kehrsatz
Mätzener Hugo und Monika 3800 Unterseen
Mauerhofer Brigitte 4053 Basel
Meier  Hansruedi 6315 Alosen
Meier Markus und Brigitte 6344 Meierskappel
Menétrey Arlette 1680 Romont
Migros Genossenschafts-Bund   8005 Zürich
Minder Erika 3014 Bern
Ming Margrit 6900 Lugano
Mitter Hans-Peter und Margrit 3072 Ostermundigen
Morand-Niklaus Esther 1635 La Tour-de-Trême
Morgenegg Anton 3172 Niederwangen
Morgenroth Dominik und Isabelle 5647 Oberrüti
Möschberger Adrian    3322 Urtenen-Schönbühl
Moser-Inniger Ivo und Franziska 3172 Niederwangen
Moser-Scheuner Hanni 3172 Niederwangen
Movivacanze GmBH Dietrich Willy und Käthi 3185 Schmitten
Moy Ernst 3264 Diessbach
Mühledorfer Pferdefutter Schweiz Fimiani Claudio 8280 Kreuzlingen 1
Müller Eduard   3072 Ostermundigen
Müller-Buchmann Bruno und Louise 3072 Ostermundigen
Nöthiger  Heinz und Elisabeth 3015 Bern
Oberli-Pfister Urs 3203 Mühleberg
Paganini Claudio 6900 Massagno
Pelozzi  Rino 3038 Kirchlindach
Perona Alexandre et Sandrine 1638 Morlon
Pfeuti Godi und Rosmarie 3705 Faulensee
Philipona-Riesen Susanna 3154 Rüschegg Heubach
Ponzio Ruggero 3097 Liebefeld
Poffet Liliane 3006 Bern
Portmann Claudia 6010 Kriens
Pranic Healing AG-BS-SO Brägger Claudia 4412 Nuglar
Prin Jérôme et Nathalie 1647 Corbières
Publioz Sébastien et Fabienne 1647 Corbières
Queloz Ludovic et Nadège 1052 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
Räber Boris 8700 Küsnacht
Raiffeisenbank Schwarzwasser   3150 Schwarzenburg
Raiffeisenbank Sensetal   3175 Flamatt
Remund-Dietrich Andreas und Marlene 3205 Gümmenen
Rencontres de Jeunesses Gruyeriennes   1647 Corbières
Rippstein-Wyler Edi und Elisabeth 3072 Ostermundigen
Rohner Hans und Margrit 3072 Ostermundigen
Rohrer Karin 3302 Moosseedorf
Romanello Ruth 3052 Münchenbuchsee
Roschi Beat 3175 Flamatt
Roth Markus und Marion 3172 Niederwangen
Roth Peter 6197 Schangnau
Röthlisberger Annemarie 3006 Bern
Ruffieux Jacqueline 1647 Corbières
Ryser-Staub Georges und Helena 3072 Ostermundigen
Ryser  Walter 3014 Bern
Santschi Christian 3072 Ostermundigen
Sauter Josef 8583 Sulgen
Schaad-Burkhalter Elisabeth 3096 Oberbalm
Schaad  Florence 3172 Niederwangen
Schären Hanspeter 3800 Unterseen
Schärer-Grob Hans-Peter und Susanne 3027 Bern
Scheidegger Erich 3297 Leuzigen
Scheidegger Gerber Alexander und Lea 3012 Bern
Schenk Stephan 3053 Münchenbuchsee
Schenk-Rolli Urs und Elisabeth 3600 Thun
Schiffmann Christian 3623 Teuffenthal
Schildger - Dalle Carbonare Bernd und Manuela 3013 Bern
Schindler Fritz und Margrit 3097 Liebefeld
Schmelcher Peter und U. 4312 Rheinfelden
Schmidlin Antonio und Luzia 8953 Dietikon
Schmocker Andreas und Ruth 3400 Burgdorf
Schmutz-Tschumi Josiane 3072 Ostermundigen
Schneeberger Beat und T. 3415 Hasle-Rüegsau
Schneeberger Burri Hans und Kristin 3018 Bern
Schnetzer Ueli 3006 Bern
Schnyder Michael 3098 Köniz
Schönbächler Ruedi und Susanne 8842 Einsiedeln
Schönenberger Beda 3065 Bolligen
Schranz Paul und Meta 8049 Zürich
Schuler Jürg und Pia 6312 Steinhausen
Schütz Norbert und Pascale 3112 Bern
Schweizer Fernsehen   8052 Zürich
Schweizer-Howald Erna 3097 Liebefeld
Schwerzmann Urban und Sibel 6340 Baar
Seniorenappartements Egghölzli   3015 Bern
Senn-Pelozzi Roger 3038 Kirchlindach
Seydoux René 4310 Rheinfelden
Simon Jacqueline 3067 Boll
Sinzig-Knecht Irene 3302 Moosseedorf
Soder Kaelin Daniel und Petra 3302 Moosseedorf
Sozialdemokratische Partei Köniz   3098 Köniz
Spina Antonietta 3011 Bern
Spirig Otto 3007 Bern
Spring Erich und Denise 3110 Münsingen
Stadelmann Daniel 8005 Zürich
Stadelmann Edith 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Stadler Bruno 3457 Wasen
Stähli Fritz und Ruth 3256 Seewil
Stähli Jürg 3185 Schmitten
Staub Erich und Stephanie 3098 Köniz
Staub Thomas   3005 Bern
Staub Walter 8416 Flaach
Stauffer Dora 3672 Oberdiessbach
Steiner Tellenbach Samuel und Susi 3360 Herzogenbuchsee
Stettler Hans und Dora 3172 Niederwangen
Stiftung Baumeister Kessler Armin und Katharina 3018 Bern
Stiftung Geschwister Keller   5070 Frick
Stiftung Kinder und Gewalt   8193 Eglisau
Straubhaar-Hefti Adrian und S. 3600 Thun
Stucker Ronny und Denise 3176 Neuenegg
Stucki Andrea 3176 Laupen
Stucki Susanne 3604 Thun
Stucki Hilde 3179 Kriechenwil
Sudan Sonia 1634 La Roche
Sudan SA   1636 Broc
Summermatter Brigitte 3084 Wabern
Synes Engel Ernst und Charlotte 3072 Ostermundigen
Tabakhüsli GmbH   8645 Jona
Tekle Yohannes 1023 Crissier
Terra Informatik AG Hurni Patrick 3210 Kerzers
Thalmann-Muheim Max und Elisabeth 3014 Bern
The Move Consulting AG Jaggi Kurt 3032 Hinterkappelen
The West Side Band   3173 Oberwangen
Thomet Samuel  3204 Rosshäusern
Thöni Jürg    3037 Herrenschwanden
Timpani Sandra 3006 Bern
Tinguely Ania 1647 Corbières
Tinguely Carèle 1647 Corbières
Tinguely Méline 1634 La Roche
Tinguely Roger 1647 Corbières
Tornare Daniel et Elisabeth 1647 Corbières
Torokoff Raphael und Sandra 3008 Bern
Toyota AG Rhomberg Philipp 5745 Safenwil
Trachtengruppe Thörishaus   3147 Thörishaus
Troxler-Bucher Hermann und Mathilde 6343 Risch
Tschannen Hanspeter 4800 Zofingen
Tschirky Katrin 3550 Langnau i.E.
Tzaut Olivier 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Ulrich H.  8044 Zürich
Ulbricht-Talke Wolfgang und Maria 1680 Romont
Urech-Schmutz Martin und Linda 3303 Münchringen
Vaucher Sport Marti Jean-Michel 3172 Niederwangen
Venetz Berto 3172 Niederwangen
Verdillon Lionel 1652 Botterens
Victorinox Swiss Army Watch SA   2501 Bienne
Vogel Peter 1700 Fribourg
Vögeli Susanne 4614 Hägendorf
Vogler-Ming Erwin 5313 Klingnau
Volkshochschule Plus   3011 Bern
Von Känel Thomas und Ruth 3172 Niederwangen
Von Schroder Gabrielle 3053 Münchenbuchsee
Wäckerlin-Müller Brigitte 8224 Löhningen
Wagner-Schaub Peter und Rahel 3072 Ostermundigen
Währer Rolf und Trudi 8123 Ebmatingen
Walker Felix 8500 Frauenfeld
Wampfler Beat 3423 Ersigen
Weber Robert und Heidi 3098 Köniz
Weber Stephan 5614 Sarmenstorf
Weibel    Fred 3148 Lanzenhäusern
Weibel AG   3018 Bern
Weiss Joel und Andrea 3600 Thun
Weix Janine 3013 Bern
Wenger Rolf  3072 Ostermundigen
Wenger-Führer Walter und Cornelia 3150 Schwarzenburg
Wenger-Winkler Franz und Elisabeth 3600 Thun
Wertli Ruth 8624 Grüt (Gossau ZH)
Widmer Daniel 3065 Bolligen
Wiederkehr Dominique 1004 Lausanne
Wiederkehr Joseph et Ginette 1004 Lausanne
Wiederkehr Jost 3072 Ostermundigen
Wilhelm-Schlatter Andreas und Esther 3507 Biglen
Willi Hanspeter und Riccarda D-70469 Stuttgart
Wippel Elfi 8645 Jona
Wirth Hans und Ruth 3400 Burgdorf
Wittwer I. 3145 Oberscherli
Woeschchorb.ch   8304 Wallisellen
Woodtli Stefan 3072 Ostermundigen
Wyler Andreas 3098 Köniz
Wyser AG   3018 Bern
Wyssmann Bruno und Karin 3176 Neuenegg
Zaugg Fritz und Sonja 3072 Ostermundigen
Zbinden-Mauss AG   3205 Gümmenen
Zeller Cindy 3812 Wilderswil
Zeller Daniel und Ursula 3053 Münchenbuchsee
Zeller Patrik 3014 Bern
Zeumann Jolanda D-90530 Wendelstein
Zimmerli-Schlup Kurt und Liliane 3072 Ostermundigen
Zimmerli  Ursula 3018 Bern
Zimmermann Jacqueline 3172 Niederwangen
Zimmermann Manuela 3172 Niederwangen
Zingg Jürg und Ursula 3075 Rüfenacht
Zurcher und Partner Ingenieure AG   3439 Ranfluh
Zwahlen Habermacher Karin    2533 Evilard