spenden

Groupe d'habitation


pédagogique Wolf

Aalto Maria Rita DE 86161 Augsburg
Abegglen Christine 3084 Wabern
Ackermann Linda 1714 Heitenried
Ackermann Paul und Ruth 5445 Eggenwil
Ackermann  Franz   4600 Olten
Ackermanndruck AG   3098 Köniz
Adam Martin und Doris 4515 Oberdorf
Aeberhard Rudolf und Alfred 3020 Bern
Aebi Annemarie 3065 Bolligen
Aebi  Franziska 3413 Kaltacker
Aeberhard Roland 3215 Gempenach
Aebischer Pascal 3186 Düdingen
Albertoni Lucas (We're MEO) 1630 Bulle
Alder Monika 3007 Bern
Allemann-Lüthi Hans und Therese 6403 Küssnacht am Rigi
Alpwirtschaft Brestenegg   4952 Eriswil
Altermatt-Kaser Lotti 4576 Tscheppach
Althaus Bernarda 1844 Villeneuve
Alther Rudolf    3072 Ostermundigen
Ambühl Werbetechnick AG   3203 Mühleberg
Ammann Rita 8717 Benken
Ammann-Fest Hugo und Brigitte 8048 Zürich
Ammann Consulting GmbH   3172 Niederwangen
Amonne Ryhner Thea 3043 Uettligen
Andrews Valérie 1633 Marsens
Andrey Christine 1644 Avry-devant-Pont
Andrey Jean-François 3005 Bern
Andrey Ludivine 1627 Vaulruz
Andrey Marthe 1648 Hauteville
Andrey Ségolène 1648 Hauteville
Animal Support GmbH   3423 Ersigen
Annen Hermann und Theres 7000 Chur
Arnold Markus 4653 Obergösgen
Äschimann-Nussbaumer Hans-Peter und Vreni 4418 Reigoldswil
Attinger Berni und Gaby 8044 Gockhausen
Aubry Denise Therese M. 1661 Pâquier-Montbarry
Auchli Christian Hugo 3612 Steffisburg
Bach Alexandra 1636 Broc
Bachmann Ueli  3123 Belp
Bachmann-Schmied Josef und S. 8907 Wettingen
Bachmann-Guillet Walter und Mercédès 3123 Belp
Bachmann-Zehnder Samuel 3123 Belp
Balmer-Schläpfer Margrit 3662 Seftigen
Baltazar Ana 1630 Bulle
Bangerter-Bögli Alfred 3046 Wahlendorf
Bärn fägt-Stiftung   3011 Bern
Barras Viviane 1661 Le Pâquier
Bärtschi Michael 3186 Düdingen
Bärtschi Michael 3647 Reutigen
Bärtschi Rudolf 3705 Faulensee
Baudin Jean Marie et Chantal 1912 Leytron
Baudin Arsène et Francoise 1912 Leytron
Baudin Fabienne 1912 Leytron
Baudin Sandra 1911 Ovronnaz
Bauer Sara 1633 Marsens
Baumann und Schmid C. und F. 3172 Niederwangen
Baumgartner Beatrix 5430 Wettingen
Beck Eva Simone 3084 Wabern
Beck Stephan 3072 Ostermundigen
Beer Dieter 8808 Pfäffikon
Bedruckbar AG   3006 Bern
Begert Martin 3019 Bern
Beiner Lily 3018 Bern
Bengü Hüseyin und Margret 3098 Schliern
Beer-Schober Veronika 3005 Bern
Benedetto Malermeister GmbH   8047 Zürich
Bereket Sagan 1700 Fribourg
Berger-Freiburghaus Ursula 3303 Zuzwil
Berger-Leuenberger Hans Rudolf und Esther 3550 Langnau i.E.
Berger-Popert Peter und Irène 1723 Pierrafortscha
Bergmann Chantal 1651 Villarvolard
Bernasconi Sandro Frau Nadja Tillmann 7500 St. Moritz
Bernhard Monika 3063 Ittigen
Bernhart Jossi Gisela 3315 Bätterkinden
Berrocal Juan und Barbara 4500 Solothurn
Berthoud Joël 1630 Bulle
Bichsel-Gaschen Erika 3072 Ostermundigen
bienvenue cinq étoilies gmbh   3014 Bern
Bienz Peter und Plaa 3173 Oberwangen
Bienz Verena 3172 Niederwangen
Bill   Ruth 3053 Münchenbuchsee
Bill & Künzi AG   3097 Liebefeld
Bimbosan AG   4716 Welschenrohr
Binggeli Thomas 3145 Niederscherli
Bircher Jürg 3054 Schüpfen
Birchmeier Frau Ricarda 5413 Birmenstorf
Bisang  Monika 5103 Wildegg
Blanc Anita 1647 Corbières
Blanc Florence 1803 Chardonne
Blanc Myriam 1630 Bulle
Blanc Pochon Carole 1647 Corbières
Blaser Hans Rudolf   3177 Laupen BE
Blumenhaus und Gärtnerei der Heilsarmee 3098 Köniz
Bocchio Andrea 3084 Wabern
Bollier Emmy 8048 Zürich
Borgeaud  Thomas 1660 Chateau-dOex
Borges Càtia 1684 Mézières
Boros Elmer Janos und Ruth 8048 Zürich
Born Elisabeth 2545 Selzach
Bos Marion 3110 Münsingen
Boschung Iwan und Tanja 2560 Nidau
Bosshard Hansueli   3066 Stettlen
Both Jean-Marc 1669 Lessoc
Both Noémie 1665 Estavannens
Bracchi Monica 8003 Zürich
Brägger Andreas 4412 Nuglar
Brägger Claudia Maria 4419 Lupsingen
Brägger Marion 4412 Nuglar
Brägger Ramon 4412 Nuglar
Brägger Valérie 3007 Bern
Brand Edith 3097 Liebefeld
Brandao Pinho Sandra 1752 Villars-sur-Glâne
Brauch Stephan und Ursula 6300 Zug
Brauchli Walter und Denise 8583 Sulgen
Braunschweiler Schenker Hansruedi und Verena 4658 Däniken
Brechbühl-Schmid Franziska 3600 Thun
Brenzikofer Ralph 3063 Ittigen
Brodecht Sandy 3203 Mühleberg
Brügger Robert 3145 Niederscherli
Brülhart-Käser Pius und Sylvia 1715 Alterswil
Brühlwiler R.und O.R. 8047 Zürich
Brunner Christof 3604 Thun
Brunner Markus 3800 Matten
Büchel Rupf Daniel und Dominique 9472 Grabs
Büchler-Belahcene Andrea 3014 Bern
Burc-Stadelmann Marie-Luise 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Burger François Martin 8044 Zürich
Bürgi Laurence 3084 Wabern
Bürgin Rudolf 4102 Binningen
Burkhalter Marc-André und Priska 2557 Studen
Bürki Fritz 3633 Amsoldingen
Burri Monika 3072 Ostermundigen
Burrone Biagio 3012 Bern
Burrone Clessidra Catering 3013 Bern
Bütler-Iten  Marie-Theresia 6340 Baar
Caduff-Frei Guido und Ursula 7017 Flims Dorf
Calce Simona 4573 Lohn-Ammansegg
Calderone Giovanna 3072 Ostermundigen
Camisa Franco 3048 Worblaufen
Carballeira Maria Jose 3063 Ittigen
Carlucci-Herzig Luigi und Corinne 5035 Unterentfelden
Casa del Mas   8700 Küsnacht
Castella Laurence 1630 Bulle
Catania Jamilia 1630 Bulle
Catillaz-Prin Christophe et Elisabeth 1628 Vuadens
Chatelain Didier 2000 Neuchâtel
Cheminéebau Hufenus GmbH   3322 Urtenen-Schönbühl
Chevallay Carole 1647 Corbières
Christeler-Schärer Irene 3027 Bern
Christen Hans und Ruth 3172 Niederwangen
Christlich Demokratische Volkspartei   3072 Ostermundigen
Ciabuschi Katharina 3600 Thun
Cina-Schaible Jean-Paul und Rita 3172 Niederwangen
Clodo-Maillard Claude 1635 La Tour-de-Treme
Colliard Christiane 3173 Oberwangen
Colliard François et Annick 1635 La Tour-de-Trême
Colliard Trudi 1647 Corbières
Colliard Sarah 1618 Châtel-Saint-Denis
Cooper Franklin und Dora 2554 Meinisberg
Cooper Kevin Mark 2554 Meinisberg
Cottin  Geneviève 1661 Le Pâquier
Crameri Rico und Theres 7075 Churwalden
Crottaz Angèle 1652 Botterens
Daepp Regine 3323 Bäriswil
Dalle Carbonare Manuela 3013 Bern
Dammann  Tanja 3019 Bern
Dammann-Amstein Johan und Irma 8508 Homburg
Danieli Rose-Marie 8008 Zürich
De Santos Müller Marcela 6060 Sarnen
Décotterd Eva 1630 Bulle
Deschenaux Aline 1647 Corbières
Descloux Albert  1647 Corbières
Descloux Dominique et Isabelle 1647 Corbières
Descloux Emeric et Sophie 1647 Corbières
Descloux Emeric et Sophie 1647 Corbières
Dey Cynthia 1632 Riaz
Di Benedetto Anna 8123 Ebmatingen
Di Benedetto Sabrina Debora 8004 Zürich
Di Pasquale Gabriele und Esther 3045 Meikirch
Di Rubba Gian Claudio und Rita 3174 Thörishaus
Dietrich Willy und Käthi 3185 Schmitten
Dittli Rania 8506 Lanzenneunforn
Dobler Catarina 1636 Broc
Doswald Marianne 5412 Gebenstorf
Doswald Patrick   8855 Wangen
Dräyer Anton und Rösli 3075 Vielbringen Worb
Druckerei Schläfli AG   4914 Roggwil
Dulout Laurent und Caroline 3172 Niederwangen
Dupont Jessica 1628 Vuadens
Eberhard Marcel und Ruth 5443 Niederrohrdorf
Eckhart-Willi Michael und Katharina 3006 Bern
Ecoplan AG   3011 Bern
Eggli-Wäber Kurt und Margrith 3072 Ostermundigen
Egli-Jost Ursula 3098 Köniz
Egloff Dora 8264 Eschenz
Ehrler Schneeberger Monika 8158 Regensberg
Eichenberger Gottfried und Andrea 8507 Hörhausen
Eichenberger Katharina 3098 Schliern bei Köniz
Eichenberger Edith 8903 Birmensdorf
Eichenberger Maya 3427 Utzenstorf
Einwohner Schützenrain 6   3042 Ortschwaben
Elektrizitätswerk Jona-Rapperswil AG   8545 Jona
Elternverein Heimberg   3627 Heimberg
Endres Schönholzer Hanspeter und Ursula 5606 Dintikon
Engetschwiler Roger und Paola 6005 Luzern
Engetschwiler André und Zura 1003 Lausanne
Epp Karl 8047 Zürich
Ernst Gerber Architekten+Planer AG   3097 Liebefeld
Essacaz Marika 1647 Corbières
Etter Hans und Madeleine 3063 Ittigen
Ev.-ref Kirchgemeinde Bethlehem   3027 Bern
Ev.-ref. Gesamtkirchgemeinde   3007 Bern
Ev.-ref. Kirchgemeinde Köniz   3097 Liebefeld
Ev.-ref. Kirchgemeinde Schwarzenburg   3150 Schwarzenburg
Ev.-ref. Kirchgemeinde St. Antoni   1713 St.Antoni
Fagagnini-Kissling Hans Peter und Annalies 3066 Stettlen
Fahy Martina 8832 Wollerau
Fahy Alexandre   8135 Langnau am Albis
Fasel Paul 1717 St. Ursen
Fashioncare Haldimann AG   3006 Bern
Fässler Bruno und Theres 6340 Baar
Fässler Carmela 6312 Steinhausen
Fellmann Roman 5432 Neuenhof
Ferandini Rita 4553 Subingen
Ferretti-Casanova Anita 3072 Ostermundigen
Feuerwehr Belp   3123 Belp
Feusi Bildungszentrum AG   3014 Bern
Fleisch-Wittmer Nikolaus H. und Bettina 3084 Wabern
Flückiger Willy und Ruth 4900 Langenthal
Flükiger Martin 4953 Schwarzenbach
Flumini Meier Leopoldo und Ursula 8700 Küsnacht
Fondation Sana   3000 Bern 6
Francey Verena 1651 Villarvolard
Francey Verena 1647 Corbières
Frauenverein Ferenbalm   3206 Rizenbach
Frauenverein Frick   5700 Frick
Frauenverein Herznach-Ueken   5027 Herznach
Frauenverein Ittigen   3063 Ittigen
Frauenverein Langnau am Albis   8135 Langnau am Albis
Frauenverein Oberdiessbach   3674 Bleiken
Freiburghaus-Bachmann Daniel und Lisa 3123 Belp
Freund-Dietrich Lucia 9404 Rorschacherberg
Freunde des Instituts La Salle Neuchâtel   2000 Neuchâtel
Frick-Beck Marie-Theres 9494 Schaan
Fridelance Katja 3177 Laupen
Frischknecht Feuz Roger und Michaela 3123 Belpberg
Fröhlich Susanne 3703 Aeschiried
Froidevaux Rosmarie 3072 Ostermundigen
Froitzheim Marlis  2540 Grenchen
Frölich Tanja 7000 Chur
Frossard Baudin Jeremie et Delphine 1957 Ardon
Fürlinger Oliver 3122 Kehrsatz
Fuchs Geering Johanna 8032 Zürich
Furrer Dora 4537 Wiedlisbach
Gander Hermann et Blanche 1007 Lausanne
Gapany Yvar et Martine 1638 Morlon
Gasser   Eveline 3018 Bern
Gasser Buchs Claudine 1647 Corbières
Gassmann Büsche Mirco und Nina 4054 Basel
Gasthof Häxehüsli Riedbad Herr Felix Willi und 3457 Wassen i. E.
GastroBern Arbeitgeberverband   3000 Bern 2
Gebäudeversicherung Bern (GVB)   3063 Ittigen
Gehrig Marlise 3097 Liebefeld
Geiser Franziska 3053 Münchenbuchsee
Geissbühler Adrian und Nadia 3532 Mirchel
Geissler Eduard und Eva 3612 Steffisburg
Gemischter Chor Niederwangen   3122 Kehrsatz
Genoud Isabelle 1724 Le Mouret
Gerber Adrian 3423 Ersigen
Gerber Ernst 3172 Niederwangen
Gerber Hansueli und Elsbeth 3664 Burgistein
Gerber Frau Karin 2504 Biel
Gerschwiler Hans Peter     3612 Steffisburg
Gertschen Max und Ruth 3005 Bern
Gertschen Reto 4573 Lohn-Ammansegg
Geza Szakacs 3322 Mattstetten
Gfeller-Leibundgut Urs Beat und Cornelia 3113 Rubigen
Giauque Beat 3063 Ittigen
Giesbrecht Daniel und Fabienne 3066 Stettlen
Gilgen-Läng Beatrice Isabelle 3401 Burgdorf
Glauser Christoph  3072 Ostermundigen
Glauser Kathrin 3205 Gümmenen
Glauser-Höfliger Andreas und Elisabeth 8193 Eglisau
Glauser Martina 3205 Gümmenen
Glauser Rosmarie 3173 Oberwangen
Glauser Sabrina 8127 Forch ZH
Glauser-Gianini René und Sabrina 8127 Forch
Glory Global Solutions International  (Ltd)   3172 Niederwangen
Glory Global Solutions Switzerland (AG)   3172 Niederwangen
Gobet Anouchka 1782 Belfaux
Godi Hertig Stiftung   5000 Aarau
Götschi Stefan und Olivia 8050 Zürich
Graber Christian 8805 Richterswil
Graf Christoph Eugen 3600 Thun
Graf Christoph Häsler Rudolf und 3097 Liebefeld
Gratwohl Walter und Nadine 5707 Seengen
Grauwiler Manuel 8307 Effretikon
Graziu Coiffeur Anna 3600 Thun
Gredig Marianne 5213 Villnachern
Gremaud Denise 1630 Bulle
Gremaud Jacques   1667 Enney
Grob Martin 3018 Bern
Grossenbacher Annamarie 3072 Ostermundigen
Grossrieder Daniel und Barbara 3280 Murten
Grunder-Brunner Eliane 3076 Worb
Grüter Urs 6130 Willisau
Gubser Beatrice 6314 Unterägeri
Gubser Céline 6314 Unterägeri
Guengerich Cecile Severine 3097 Liebefeld
Gugger Eric et Catherine 1789 Lugnorre
Guggisberg Christine 3011 Bern
Güngerich Cecile 1097 Liebefeld
Gurtner Peter 3074 Muri b. Bern
Gurtner  Fritz 3175 Flamatt
Gurtner-Witschi Robert und Vreni 3177 Laupen
Habermeyer Friedrich DE-27749 Delmenhorst
Haessig-Fahrni Urs 3655 Sigriswil
Hagmann Buchhaltungsbüro Helena 8604 Volketswil
Haller Felix    2503 Biel
Haller Peter 5728 Gontenschwil
Hambidge Richei Herbert und Danielle 8172 Niederglatt
Hambidge Nanni Stephen und Gabriella I-50125 Firenze
Häner-Arpagaus Anna  3014 Bern
Häni Ivea 5610 Wohlen
Häni Ronja 5610 Wohlen
Hänni Michael 3555 Trubschachen
Häring Herbert und Annemarie 3184 Wünnewil
Hasen Selin Melanie 2557 Studen
Hasler Lorenz und Sabine 3098 Köniz
Häsler Suzanne 3174 Thörishaus
Hauenstein-Suter Felix und Claudia 3672 Oberdiessbach
Hausammann Martin 3008 Bern
Hefti Rolf und Doris 8717 Benken
Heilpädagogische Lebensgemeinschaft   3006 Bern
Heimberg Werner und Katharina 3112 Allmendingen bei Bern
Heimgurtner Sylvia 8309 Nürensdorf
Heiniger Eva  3066 Stettlen
Helbling Nathalie 1630 Bulle
Henchoz Dominique 1660 Chateau-dOex
Herren Hans-Ulrich 3019 Bern
Hess Rauch Peter und Susanne 3045 Meikirch
Hirter Peter und Astrid 3072 Ostermundigen
Hobi Susanne 9477 Trübbach
Höchli Daniel und Helene 3084 Wabern
Hofer Agrippina 3271 Radelfingen
Holenstein-Wyrsch André und Ana 3012 Bern
Holliger Marc 3312 Fraubrunnen
Holzscheiter Walter und Christa 3172 Niederwangen
Hongler-Wickihalder Heinz und Josephine 3072 Ostermundigen
Hostettler  Danielia 3084 Wabern
Hostettler-Burri Erich und Ingrid 3072 Ostermundigen
HPLG   3006 Bern
Huber Lilian 8332 Russikon
Hunold Peter 6004 Luzern
Hurni Andreas 1722 Bourguillon
Hurni Sandra 8804 Au
Hüsser Christoph 4512 Bellach
Huwiler Treuhand AG Harry Huwiler 3072 Ostermundigen
Imhof Rieder Roman und Ursula 4452 Ittigen
Iseli Edith 3400 Burgdorf
Iseli Rüeger Esther 8465 Rudolfingen
Iten-Kaufmann Bruno und Andrea 6314 Unterägeri
Itin Stegmüller Florian und Barbara 4423 Hersberg
Ixovation GmbH   3053 Münchenbuchsee
Jaberg Katrin 3053 Münchenbuchsee
Jaggi Manuel 3011 Bern
Jäggi  Irène 4515 Oberdorf
Jaquet Jennifer 1663 Epagny
Jaquet Odile 1628 Vuadens
Jaun-Vanoni Urs und Eveline-Thérèse 3006 Bern
Jaus Alexandra 3097 Liebefeld
Jegerlehner Stefan 3472 Wynigen
Jegerlehner Roger  3068 Utzigen
Jeltsch  Dieter und Gabi 4226 Breitenbach
Jeremias Vazquez Peter und Maria 3032 Hinterkappelen
Jiménez Mirian 1661 Le Pâquier
Jordan Nicole 1661 Le Pâquier
Jost Anja 3098 Köniz
Jost Hans 3454 Sumiswald
Jungo Carole 1715 Alterswil
Jutzi-Geiser Christian und Barbara 3674 Bleiken
Kälin Marie-Louise 8840 Einsiedeln
Käsermann Panosetti Richard und Patrizia 3006 Bern
Katholisches Pfarramt Einsiedeln   8840 Einsiedeln
Katholisches Pfarramt Heitenried   1714 Heitenried
Kathriner Michèle 8052 Zürich
Katzenbach-Baehler Lory-Heidi 3652 Hilterfingen
Kauer Daniel 3098 Schliern bei Köniz
Keisker André und Doris 5037 Muhen
Keller Regula 8048 Zürich
Keller Willimann Ernst und Hanni 6210 Sursee
Kenwood Swiss AG   6340 Baar
Kessler Maike 3271 Radelfingen bei Aarberg
Kiener Adrian 3048 Worblaufen
Kinzl Roland und Susanne 3612 Steffisburg
Kirchenopfer Pfarramt St. Ursen Pfarramt St. Ursen 1717 St. Ursen
Kirchgemeinde Bümpliz Evangelische- reformierte 3018 Bern
Kirchgemeinde Grosshöchstetten   3506 Grosshöchstetten
Kirchgemeinde Johannes   3014 Bern
Kirchgemeinde Münsingen   3110 Münsingen
Kiwanis Club Bern   3073 Gümligen
Kiwanis Club Sigriswil-Thunersee   3652 Hilterfingen
Klingenberg Annie 2560 Nidau
Klingenberg-Brand Gabriela 2572 Mörigen
Knapheide Yvonne 3038 Kirchlindach
Koch-Rossi Bruno und Vreni 3072 Ostermundigen
Kohler Theodor 3274 Bühl b. Aarberg
Koller Georg und Gabriella 3072 Ostermundigen
Kolly Suzanne 3700 Spiez
Koring Stefan 3006 Bern
Kratzer Jasmin 6083 Hasliberg Hohfluh
Krebs Hansjörg 3172 Niederwangen
Krebs Lotty 3072 Ostermundigen
Krebs  Rita 3084 Wabern
Kretschmann Reto 3097 Liebefeld
Kreuzer Bau AG   3095 Spiegel b. Bern
Kropf Gabriele 3018 Bern
Kropf Martin und Susanne 3053 Münchenbuchsee
Kropf Tabea 3013 Bern
Kronenberg Yvonne 8180 Bülach
Kronenberg Müller Romana 8752 Näfels
Kubat Paula 3095 Spiegel b. Bern
Kuhn  Bruno 1583 Villarepos
Kulli  Roland  3098 Schliern bei Köniz
Kunz Stephan 2557 Studen
Kunz Marinello Stefan und Laura 3150 Schwarzenburg
Küng-Müller Christine und Beat 8162 Steinmaur
Künzi Liliana 3072 Ostermundigen
Kunz-Kohler Gerda 4553 Subingen
Kupferschmid Christoph 3044 Innerberg
Kurath-Stoop Josef und Maria 3113 Rubigen
Kuriger Heidi 8049 Zürich
Kuster Gärten AG   3203 Mühleberg
Lam H.A. 3172 Niederwangen
Landfrauenverein Meikirch   3045 Meikirch
Landfrauenverein Niederscherli-Köniz   3144 Gasel
Landfrauenverein Oberbottigen+Umgebung   3020 Riedbach
Lauper Claude und Mary-Lou 3006 Bern
Leber Harri 3604 Thun
Lehmann John et Regula 1644 Avry-devant-Pont
Lemmenmeier Bruno und Verena 5512 Wohlenschwil
Liechti Nicole 3097 Liebefeld
Liechti Stefan 3422 Kirchberg
Lienhard Hans-Rudolf und Brigitta 8952 Schlieren
Limat Isabelle 1634 La Roche
Logos Silvia-Hermine 3646 Einigen
Loser Christian und Nadja 5712 Beinwil am See
Lourenço Diana 3115 Gerzensee
Lubisch Eva 3652 Hilterfingen
Lüscher Gartenbau Baumschulen AG   8047 Zürich
Lüchinger Hans und Herta 9450 Altstätten
Lüchinger-Dreier Remo und Marianne  9450 Lüchingen
Lüthi Marcel und Annemarie 3700 Spiez
Lüthi Heinz 3613 Steffisburg
Lüthi  Claudia 3302 Moosseedorf
Magnin Yvan et Caroline 1648 Hauteville
Magnin Tercier Janine 1633 Marsens
Maillard Claude Loclo 1635 La Tour-de-Trême
Maillard Virginie 1648 Hauteville
Malighetti Mary 3172 Niederwangen
Manazza Stefan 3007 Bern
Mapei Suisse SA   1642 Sorens
Maria Stiftung   9490 Vaduz
Marti Urs 3123 Belp
Marti Urs 3122 Kehrsatz
Martins Sonia 1630 Bulle
Marmet-Eisenhut D. 3150 Schwarzenburg
Marti-Öster Werner 3713 Reichenbach im Kandertal
Matter Paul 8047 Zürich
Mathys Theo und Monika 4583 Ätigkofen
Matthes Angela LI-9495 Triesen
Matti Rudolf und Eva 3122 Kehrsatz
Mätzener Hugo und Monika 3800 Unterseen
Mauron Christine 1661 Le Pâquier-Montbarry
Maykovets Angelina 3018 Bern
mb-microtec ag   3172 Niederwangen
Meier Hansruedi 3615 Alosen
Meier Markus und Brigitte 6344 Meierskappel
Meier Severin 6300 Zug
Meister Jürgen und Helene 3052 Zollikofen
Melmer Andreas 3007 Bern
Menétrey Arlette 1680 Romont
Messer   Kurt   3270 Aarberg
Messerli Marie-Françoise 1635 La Tour-de-Trême
Migros Genossenschafts-Bund   8005 Zürich
Minder  Heinrich Peter 3112 Allmendingen bei Bern
Minder-Kräuchi Fritz und Erika 3014 Bern
Ming Chi 8704 Herrliberg
Ming Margrit 6900 Lugano
Mitter Hans-Peter und Margrit 3072 Ostermundigen
Moinian M.und U. 8617 Mönchaltorf
Monneron Pierre-Yves 3172 Niederwangen
Monney Nicole 1632 Riaz
Monney Bertrand und Catherine 1694 Villarsiviriaux
Monza Paolo Umberto 2562 Port
Moreno Zust Verena 3095 Spiegel b.Bern
Moret (Dupasquier Sport) Didier 1628 Vuadens
Morgenegg Anton 3172 Niederwangen
Morgenroth Dominik und Isabelle 5647 Oberrüti
Morris Therese 3232 Ins
Moser-Inniger Ivo und Franziska 3172 Niederwangen
Moser-Scheuner Hanni 3172 Niederwangen
Moy Ernst 3264 Diessbach
Muggli Markus und Nadia 3006 Bern
Müller Wyss Eduard und Esther 3072 Ostermundigen
Müller-Buchmann Bruno und Louise 3072 Ostermundigen
Müller-Hess Adrian und Claudia 3315 Bätterkinden
Müller-Maier Paul und Karin 3053 Münchenbuchsee
Müller-Mumenthaler Heinz 3722 Scharnachtal
Müller Peter 3652 Hilterfingen
Müller Silvia-Hermine 3123 Belp
Müller Willy 6460 Altdorf
Müllhaupt Ernst 8357 Guntershausen bei Aadorf
Nacht Sabine 3422 Kirchberg
Nacht Kurt und Liselotte 3073 Gümligen
Neuhaus Claudia 3184 Wünnewil
Nicod Véronique 1635 La Tour-de-Trême
Noser Markus 2560 Nidau
Nöthiger  Heinz und Elisabeth 3015 Bern
NOVO Business Consultants AG Firma 3011 Bern
Oberli-Pfister Urs 3203 Mühleberg
Oberson Corentine 1666 Villars-sous-Mont
Oeschger Christine 3615 Heimenschwand
Oester Christian und Silvia 3714 Frutigen
Ohr Meier Steffen und Alexandra 6210 Sursee
Omlin Schlegel Rainer und Bettina 9476 Weite
Organisation Coeur d'Or    
Oswald Irene 3172 Niederwangen
Pastoralraum Oberes Freiamt 5643 Sins
Paijralbe Arjan 3213 Kleinbösingen
Paganini Claudio 6900 Massagno
Paroisse de Le Pâquier   1661 Pâquier-Montbarry
Pasquier Stéphanie 1661 Le Pâquier
Perona Alexandre et Sandrine 1638 Morlon
Peyer-Desaules Max und Monique 3098 Köniz
Pfarrei Alterswil   1715 Alterswil
Pfeuti Godi und Rosmarie 3705 Faulensee
Philipona-Riesen Susanna 3154 Rüschegg Heubach
Pilastro Enrico 3510 Konolfingen
Pitsch Ivan 3250 Lyss
Poffet Liliane 3006 Bern
Poncet Laïla 1633 Marsens
Ponzio Ruggero 3097 Liebefeld
Porchet Margot 8044 Zürich
Portmann Claudia 6010 Kriens
Pose Ramon und Chiara 3150 Schwarzenburg
Prin Jérôme et Nathalie 1647 Corbières
Prin  Chantal 1752 Villarbeney
Prin Lionel 1665 Estavannens
Progin-Risse Delphine 1627 Vaulruz
Publioz Sébastien et Fabienne 1647 Corbières
Queloz Ludovic et Nadège 1052 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
Raeber Boris 8700 Küsnacht
Raetz Monika 3012 Bern
Raiffeisenbank Schwarzwasser 3150 Schwarzenburg
Raiffeisenbank Sensetal 3175 Flamatt
Reber Edith 3628 Uttigen
Recher Chantal 4450 Sissach
Recher Brigitte 3400 Burgdorf
Remund-Dietrich Andreas und Marlene 3205 Gümmenen
Reusser-Stalder Martin und Marlies 3550 Langnau i.E.
Rheintaler Turnfest Balgach 2022   9436 Balgach
Richli Adrian 6023 Rothenburg
Riesen Matthias 3123 Belp
Rimann Beck Monika 5430 Wettingen
Rippstein-Wyler Edi und Elisabeth 3072 Ostermundigen
Robatel Virginie 1672 Riaz
Roch Gruber Andrea und Bettina 2533 Evilard
Rohner Hans und Margrit 3072 Ostermundigen
Rohrbach Tristan und Sylvia 8400 Winterthur
Rohrer Karin 3302 Moosseedorf
Romanens Emilie 1633 Marsens
Bern und Umgebung Gesamtkirchengemeinde 3012 Bern
Roschi Beat 3175 Flamatt
Rossmann Sylvie 1630 Bulle
Roth Andrea Claudia 3362 Niederönz
Roth Markus und Marion 3172 Niederwangen
Roth Peter 6197 Schangnau
Rothenbühler  Corinne 3074 Muri b. Bern
Rothenbühler  Michel 3072 Ostermundigen
Röthlisberger Annemarie 3006 Bern
Rüfenacht  Margrit 5408 Ennetbaden
Rüesch  Martin und Cornelia 8371 Busswil
Ruffieux Jacqueline 1647 Corbières
Salathé Andreas 3053 Münchenbuchsee
Samariterverein Oberdorf   6386 Wolfenschiessen
Sandmeier Felix 8135 Langnau am Albis
Sauter Josef 8583 Sulgen
Savary Aurélie 1696 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz
Schaad-Burkhalter Elisabeth 3096 Oberbalm
Schad Camille 3172 Niederwangen
Schad  Florence 3172 Niederwangen
Schad  Hans-Rudolf und Irmgard 3172 Niederwangen
Schären Hanspeter 3800 Unterseen
Schärer Textilpflege-Systeme AG   4629 Fulenbach
Schärer-Grob Hans-Peter und Susanne 3027 Bern
Scheidegger Gerber Alexander und Lea 3008 Bern
Schenk Erich 3280 Murten
Scherrer Stefan Grafenried
Scherly Danièle 1647 Corbières
Scheuber-Salzmann Walter und Hildegard 3904 Naters
Schiffmann Christian und Brigitte 3623 Teuffenthal
Schild Manuela 3806 Bönigen bei Interlaken
Schildknecht Jörg 3098 Köniz
Schindler Fritz und Margrit 3097 Liebefeld
Schmelcher Peter und U. 4312 Rheinfelden
Schmid Esther 3173 Oberwangen
Schmid-Brügger Brigitte 3714 Frutigen
Schmidlin Antonio und Luzia 8953 Dietikon
Schmid-Suter Roland 4107 Ettingen
Schmocker Buff Andreas und Ruth 3400 Burgdorf
Schmutz-Tschumi Josiane 3072 Ostermundigen
Schneeberger Burri Hans und Kristin 3018 Bern
Schneider   Rolf 3032 Hinterkappelen
Schneider-Stettler Roger und Anita 3014 Bern
Schneiter Rudolf 3752 Wimmis
Schnetzer Ueli 3006 Bern
Schnyder Michael 3098 Köniz
Schönbächler Ruedi und Susanne 8840 Einsiedeln
Schönenberger Beda 3065 Bolligen
Schönholzer Ursula  5600 Ammerswil
Schranz Paul  8049 Zürich
Schroeter Thèrese 1647 Corbières
Schuler Jürg und Pia 6312 Steinhausen
Schüpbach Mona 3172 Niederwangen
Schütz Norbert und Pascale 3112 Bern
Schütz Berthold Markus und Petra 3185 Schmitten
Schütz Pierre 3006 Bern
Schwarz-Meier Kurt und Marlis 4052 Basel
Schwab Born Klaus Roland und Heidi 2502 Biel
Schweizer Hans 8047 Zürich
Schweizer Rolf und Regina 3600 Thun
Sciboz-Guichard Christine 1644 Avry-devant-Pont
Segmüller Beatrix 9435 Heerbrugg
Senn Hansueli und Erika 5445 Eggenwil
Senn-Pelozzi Roger 3038 Kirchlindach
Sèvegrand Anne-Marie 1007 Lausanne
Seydoux René 4552 Derendingen
Sigg Transport GmbH   5600 Lenzburg
Sigwart Heidi 8018 Zürich
Simone Marina 1568 Portalban
Sinzig-Knecht Irene 3302 Moosseedorf
Soder Kaelin Daniel und Petra 3302 Moosseedorf
songline Langnau   3303 Jegenstorf
Sonnen Apotheke AG Köniz   3098 Köniz
Sottas Isaline 1636 Broc
Sozialdemokratische Partei Köniz   3098 Köniz
Spirig Otto 3007 Bern
Spring Erich und Denise 3110 Münsigen
St Bernard du Coeur – Histoire Sans Faim   1638 Morlon
Stadelmann Daniel 8005 Zürich
Stadelmann Edith 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Stähli Alfred 3098 Köniz
Stähli Fritz und Ruth 3256 Seewil
Stähli Jürg 3185 Schmitten
Stähli Metzger Sonja und B. 3294 Büren an der Aare
Stähli-Stucki Peter 3653 Oberhofen am Thunersee
Staub Thomas   3005 Bern
Staub Walter 8416 Flaach
Staub  Erich Alois und Stephanie 3098 Köniz
Stauffer Beat 3613 Steffisburg
Stauffer Dora 3672 Oberdiessbach
Stehlin Siegfried 8738 Uetliburg
Steiger Rita 8712 Stäfa
Steiner Tellenbach Samuel und Susanna 3360 Herzogenbuchsee
Steinmann Saskia 6147 Altbüron
Stettler Hans und Dora 3172 Niederwangen
Stettler Walter 3144 Gasel
Stettler Zurbuchen Stefan und Bernadette 3172 Niederwangen
Stiftung des Kiwanis-Club Bern p. Adr. 3073 Gümligen
Stoob Peter 5012 Schönenwerd
Stöckli Peter 3007 Bern
Stranig  Eva  FL-9496 Balzers
Streit Bendicht 3173 Oberwangen
Stucker Ronny und Denise 3176 Neuenegg
Stucki Andrea 3176 Neuenegg
Stucki Susanne 3604 Thun
Stucki-Croes Hans und Hilde 1786 Sugiez
Studer Tobias und Jeanine 5113 Holderbank
Stump Reto und Brigitte 8853 Lachen
Sudan Sonia 1634 La Roche
Summermatter Brigitte 3084 Wabern
Suter Marcel  7423 Sarn
SWISSLUX AG   8618 Ötwil am See
Synes Engel Ernst und Charlotte 3072 Ostermundigen
Tanner  Roger und Barbara 3097 Liebefeld
Terra Informatik AG Patrick Hurni 3210 Kerzers
Thalmann-Muheim Max und Elisabeth 3014 Bern
The West Side Band   3173 Oberwangen
Theek Ingeborg 1468 Cheyres
Theiler Ernst 3631 Höfen b. Thun
Thomet Samuel  3204 Rosshäusern
Thomet Janine (Gestaltungsatelier) 3018 Bern
Thormann  Jean-Jaques 4132 Muttenz
Thöni Jürg und Kathrin 3604 Thun
Thöni Jürg    3037 Herrenschwanden
Thurnherr-Moser Denise 3172 Niederwangen
Timpani Sandra 3006 Bern
Tinguely Ania 1625 Sâles
Tinguely Carèle 1626 Romanens
Tinguely Roger 1647 Corbières
Tinguely Méline 1647 Corbières
Togni Lieselotte 2502 Biel
Tom's Training GmbH   3303 Jegenstorf
Tornare Daniel et Elisabeth 1647 Corbières
Torokoff Raphael und Sandra 3122 Kehrsatz
Tösstal-Design   8494 Bauma
Tranchet-Fuchs Christophe und Maria 3653 Oberhofen am Thunersee
Transformatik GmbH   8640 Rapperswil
Treuhandbüro Müller AG   8902 Urdorf
Trippas Caroline 3018 Bern
Troxler-Bucher Hermann und Mathilde 6343 Risch
Trummer-Zürcher Jürg und Sonja 3706 Leissigen
Tschabold Dominik 3612 Steffisburg
Tschannen Hans-Peter 4800 Zofingen
Tschanz und Pulver R. und J. 3612 Steffisburg
Tzaut Olivier 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Ulbricht-Talke Wolfgang und Maria 1680 Romont
Unité pastorale de Notre Dame de l'Evi   1663 Gruyères
Urech-Schmutz Martin und Linda 3305 Münchringen
Vallélian Sandra 1638 Morlon
Van der Hoek Jasper 3005 Bern
Venetz Berto 4600 Olten
Veralit AG Bruno Stampfli 8800 Thalwil
Venturini Leonardo 9535 Wilen bei Wil
Verein IG Schweizer für Schweizer   3011 Bern
Verein Ehemaliger WMB   3073 Gümligen
Vereinigung Pranic Healing Schweiz   6033 Buchrain
Vetcetera AG   3098 Köniz
Vetsch Jeanette 19217 Wede
Viglino Bruno 3097 Liebefeld
Vogel Peter 1700 Fribourg
Vögeli Susanne 4614 Hägendorf
Vogler-Ming Erwin 5313 Klingnau
Volkshochschule Plus   3011 Bern
Von Allmen U. und S. 3098 Schliern bei Köniz
Von Allmen-Feuz Rudolf und Esther 3128 Kirchenthurnen
Von Bergen Christina 3703 Äschi bei Spiez
Von Känel Eduard 3722 Scharnachtal
Von Känel Thomas und Ruth 3172 Niederwangen
Von Schröder Gabrielle 3053 Münchenbuchsee
Wäfler Christian und Heidi 3600 Thun
Wäfler Heidi 3604 Thun
Wagner-Schaub Peter und Rahel 3072 Ostermundigen
Währer Rolf und Trudi 8123 Ebmatingen
Waldner Roland und Barbara 9220 Bischofszell
Waldrock-Open-Air   5040 Schöftland
Walker Felix 8500 Frauenfeld
Warmbrodt  Vera 3412 Heimiswil
Weber Michael 3006 Bern
Weber Robert und Heidi 3098 Köniz
Weber Ulrich 8953 Dietikon
Weerasinghe Roger 3005  Bern
Weibel    Fred 3148 Lanzenhäusern
Weibel AG Hans 3018 Bern
Weiss  Joel und Andrea 3474 Rüedisbach
Weix Janine 3013 Bern
Wenger Rolf  3072 Ostermundigen
Wenig Simon 3084 Wabern
Wermuth Susanna 3043 Uettligen
Widmer Anna 4600 Olten
Widmer Daniel 3065 Bolligen
Widmer Nadine 3210 Kerzers
Wiederkehr Dominique 1004 Lausanne
Wiederkehr Iris 8008 Zürich
Wiederkehr Alois 8964 Rudolfstetten
Wiederkehr Jost 3072 Ostermundigen
Wilhelm-Schlatter Andreas und Esther 3507 Biglen
Willi Hanspeter und Riccarda DE-60318 Frankfurt
Winkelmann Elektro AG   3210 Kerzers
Wirth Hans und Ruth 3400 Burgdorf
Witschi Meister Hansjörg 3270 Aarberg
Hättenberg   3072 Ostermundigen
Wolleb Delphine 1630 Bulle
Wyler Andreas 3098 Köniz
Wyser AG   3097 Liebefeld
Wyss  Gartenhaus 3072 Ostermundigen
Zahnd Suzanne 3098 Schliern bei Köniz
Zala Tapan 8405 Winterthur
Zaugg Matthias 3312 Fraubrunnen
Zaugg Michael 3422 Alchenflüh
Zaugg Ruth 3422 Alchenflüh
Zbinden Mauss AG   3205 Gümmenen
Zeller Daniel und Ursula 3053 Münchenbuchsee
Zeller Patrik 3014 Bern
Ziegler Patricia Katharina 8047 Zürich
Zimmerli Ursula 3018 Bern
Zimmerli-Schlup Kurt und Liliane 3072 Ostermundigen
Zimmermann Andy und Sandra 3113 Rubigen
Zimmermann Jacqueline 3172 Niederwangen
Zimmermann Manuela 3172 Niederwangen
Zimmermann Simon Dimitri 3400 Burgdorf
Zimmermann Simon 3400 Burgdorf
Zingg Jürg und Ursula 3075 Rüfenacht
Zollinger Immobilien Vermarktungen AG   3073 Gümligen
Zürcher  Hans-Ulrich 3005 Bern
Zürcher und Partner Ingenieure AG   3439 Ranfluh
Zwahlen Habermacher Karin    2533 Evilard