spenden

Sozialpädagogische


Wohngruppe Wolf

Abegglen Christine 3084 Wabern
Abegglen Erika 4563 Gerlafingen
Ackermann  Franz   4600 Olten
Ackermann Linda 1714 Heitenried
Ackermann Paul und Ruth 5445 Eggenwil
Ackermanndruck AG   3097 Liebefeld
Adam Martin und Doris 4515 Oberdorf
Adler Monika 3007 Bern
Aebi Annemarie 3065 Bolligen
Aebi Franziska 3413 Kaltacker
Aebischer Pascal 1715 Alterswil
Äschimann-Nussbaumer Hans-Peter 4418 Reigoldswil
Allemann-Lüthi Stiftung Hans und Therese 6403 Küssnacht am Rigi
Alpwirtschaft Brestenegg   4952 Eriswil
Altermatt-Kaser Lotti 4576 Tscheppach
Althaus Bernarda 1844 Villeneuve
Alther Rudolf    3072 Ostermundigen
Ammann Consulting GmbH   3173 Oberwangen
Ammann  Rita 8717 Benken
Amonne Ryhner Thea 3043 Uettligen
Amrein Marcel 6004 Luzern
Andrey Jacques et Christine 1648 Hauteville
Andrey Jean-François 3005 Bern
Andrey Marthe 1648 Hauteville
Angelucci Claudio 3185 Schmitten
Animal Support GmbH   3423 Ersigen
Annen Hermann und Theres 7000 Chur
Arnold Markus 4653 Obergösgen
Attinger Berni und Gaby 8044 Gockhausen
Auchli Christian Hugo 3612 Steffisburg
Bachmann Adrian 3060 Bern
Bachmann Ueli  3123 Belp
Bachmann-Guillet Walter und Mercédès 3123 Belp
Bachmann-Zehnder Samuel 3123 Belp
Balmer-Schläpfer Margrit 3662 Seftigen
Bangerter-Bögli Alfred 3046 Wahlendorf
Bangerter  Beatrice 3046 Wahlendorf
Bärn fägt-Stiftung   3011 Bern
Bärtschi Michael 1715 Alterswil
Bärtschi Michael 3647 Reutigen
Bärtschi Rudolf 3705 Faulensee
Baumgartner Beatrix 5430 Wettingen
Beck Stephan 3072 Ostermundigen
Bedruckbar AG Wälchli Christine 3006 Bern
Beiner Lily 3018 Bern
Bengü Hüseyin und Margret 3098 Schliern
Berger-Leuenberger Hans Rudolf und Esther 3550 Langnau i.E.
Berger-Popert Peter und Irène 1723 Pierrafortscha
Berger-Freiburghaus  Ursula 3204 Rosshäusern
Bernhart Jossi Gisela 3315 Bätterkinden
Berrocal Juan und Barbara 4500 Solothurn
Bichsel-Gaschen Erika 3072 Ostermundigen
bienvenue cinq étoiles gmbh   3014 Bern
Bienz Peter und Plaa 3173 Oberwangen
Bienz Verena 3172 Niederwangen
Bill & Künzi AG   3097 Liebefeld
Bircher Jürg 3054 Schüpfen
Bisang  Monika 5103 Wildegg
Blanc Pochon Carole 1647 Corbières
Blanc Anita 1647 Corbières
Blumenhaus und Gärtnerei der Heilsarmee 3098 Köniz
Bollier Hans und Emmy 8048 Zürich
Born Elisabeth 2545 Selzach
Bos Marion 3110 Münsingen
Boschung Iwan und Tanja 2560 Nidau
Bosshard Hansueli   3066 Stettlen
Bracchi Monica 8003 Zürich
Brägger Andreas und Claudia 4412 Nuglar
Brägger Marion 4412 Nuglar
Brägger Ramon 4412 Nuglar
Brägger Valérie 3097 Liebefeld
Brand Edith 3097 Liebefeld
Brauch  Stephan und Ursula 6300 Zug
Brauchli Walter und Denise 8583 Sulgen
Braunschweiler Schenker Hansruedi und Verena 4658 Däniken
Brenzikofer Ralph 3063 Ittigen
Brügger Robert  3145 Niederscherli
Brülhart-Käser Pius und Sylvia 1715 Alterswil
Brunner Christof 3604 Thun
Brunner Markus 3800 Matten
Büchel Rupf Daniel und Dominique 9472 Grabs
Büchler-Belahcene Andrea 3014 Bern
Burc-Stadelmann Marie-Luise 2300 La-Chaux-de-Fonds
Bürgi Laurence 3084 Wabern
Burgin Rudolf 4102 Binningen
Burkhalter Marc-André und Priska 2557 Studen
Bürki Friedrich 3633 Amsoldingen
Burrone Biagio 3012 Bern
Bütler-Iten  Marie-Theresia 3640 Baar
Caduff-Frei Guido und Ursula 7017 Flims Dorf
Calce Simona 4573 Lohn-Ammansegg
Calderone Giovanna 3072 Ostermundigen
Carballeira Maria Jose 3063 Ittigen
Carlucci-Herzig Luigi und Corinne 5035 Unterentfelden
Casa del Mas   8700 Küsnacht
Casty Barbara 3700 Spiez
Catillaz-Prin Christophe et Elisabeth 1628 Vuadens
Chatelain Didier 2000 Neuchâtel
Chevallay Carole 1647 Corbières
Christeler-Schärer Irene 3027 Bern
Christen Hans und Ruth 3172 Niederwangen
Christlich Demokratische Volkspartei   3072 Ostermundigen
Cina Jean-Paul und Rita 3171 Niederwangen
Coiffeur Anna Graziu Anna 3600 Thun
Colliard Christiane 3173 Oberwangen
Colliard François et Annick 1635 La Tour-de-Trême
Colliard Trudi 1647 Corbières
Collioud-Zurflüh Lory 3006 Bern
Cooper Dora 2554 Meinisberg
Cooper Kevin Mark 2554 Meinisberg
Crameri Rico und Theres 7075 Churwalden
Crottaz Angèle 1652 Botterens
Dalle Carbonare Manuela 3013 Bern
Dänzer Beat 3123 Belp
Dammann-Amstein Johan und Irma 8508 Homburg
Dammann  Tanja 3019 Bern
Danieli Rose-Marie 8008 Zürich
De Santos Müller Marcela 6060 Sarnen
Descloux Albert  1647 Corbières
Descloux Dominique et Isabelle 1647 Corbières
Descloux Emeric et Sophie 1647 Corbières
Di Benedetto Sabrina 8123 Ebmatingen
Di Rubba Gian Claudio und Rita 3174 Thörishaus
Dittli  Rania 8506 Lanzenneunforn
Doswald Marianne 5412 Gebenstorf
Doswald Patrick 8855 Wangen
Dräyer Anton und Rösli 3075 Vielbringen Worb
Druckerei Schläfli AG   4914 Roggwil
Dulout Laurent und Caroline 3172 Niederwangen
Eberhard Ruth 5443 Niederrohrdorf
Eckhart-Willi Michael und Katharina 3006 Bern
Ecoplan AG   3011 Bern
Eggli-Wäber Kurt und Margrith 3072 Ostermundigen
Egli-Jost Ursula 3098 Köniz
Egloff Dora 8264 Eschenz
Ehrat Ruth 8235 Lohn
Ehrler Schneeberger Monika 8158 Regensberg
Eichenberger Gottfried und Andrea 8507 Hörhausen
Eichenberger Maya 3427 Utzensdorf
Einwohner Schützenrain 6   3042 Ortschwaben
Elternverein Heimberg Papé Claudia 3627 Heimberg
Eltschinger Bernard  3072 Ostermundigen
Emil Frey AG Frey Walter 8048 Zürich
Endres Schönholzer Hanspeter und Ursula 5606 Dintikon
Engetschwiler Roger und Paola 6005 Luzern
Ernst Gerber Architekten+Planer AG   3008 Bern
Etter Hans und Madeleine 3063 Ittigen
Ev.-Ref. Gesamtkirchgemeinde   3007 Bern
Ev.-Ref. Kirchgemeinde Bethlehem   3027 Bern
Ev.-Ref. Kirchgemeinde Köniz   3097 Liebefeld
Fagagnini-Kissling Hans Peter und Annalies 3066 Stettlen
Fahy Alexandre    8135 Langnau am Albis
Fasel Paul   1717 St. Ursen
Fashioncare Halidmann AG   3006 Bern
Fässler Bruno und Theres 6340 Baar
Fässler Carmela 6312 Steinhausen
Ferandini Rita 4553 Subingen
Ferretti-Casanova Anita 3072 Ostermundigen
Feuerwehr Belp   3123 Belp
Fleisch-Wittmer Nikolaus H. und Bettina 3084 Wabern
Flückiger Willy und Ruth 4900 Langenthal
Fondation Sana   3006 Bern
Fondation St-Crépin   1647 Corbières
Francey Verena 1651 Villarvolard
Frauenverein Ferenbalm   3206 Ferenbalm
Frauenverein Frick   5700 Frick
Frauenverein Herznach-Ueken   5027 Herznach
Frauenverein Langnau am Albis   8135 Langnau am Albis
Frauenverein Oberdiessbach   3672 Oberdiessbach
Freiburghaus-Bachmann Daniel und Lisa 3123 Belp
Freund-Dietrich Lucia 9404 Rorschacherberg
Freunde der Harley Kulutur Roher Martin 3422 Rüdtligen
Frick-Beck Marie-Theres 9494 Schaan
Frischknecht Feuz Roger und Michaela 3123 Belpberg
Froidevaux Rosmarie 3072 Ostermundigen
Frölich Tanja 7000 Chur
Fürlinger Oliver 3122 Kehrsatz
Furrer Dora 4537 Wiedlisbach
Gander Hermann et Blanche 1007 Lausanne
Gapany Yvan et Martine 1638 Morlon
Gasser Marianne 3006 Bern
Gasser Buchs Claudine 1647 Corbières
Gassmann  Mirco Dimitri 4054 Basel
Gasthof Häxehüsli Riedbad   3457 Wassen i. E.
GastroBern Arbeitgeberverband Küpfer Christine 3000 Bern
Gebäudeversicherung Bern (GVB)   3063 Ittigen
Gehrig Marlise 3097 Liebefeld
Geisler Uli 3012 Bern
Geissbühler Adrian und Nadia 3532 Mirchel
Geissler Eduard und Eva 3612 Steffisburg
Gemischter Chor Niederwangen   3122 Kehrsatz
Gerber Ernst 3172 Niederwangen
Gerber Hansueli und Elsbeth 3664 Burgistein
Gertschen Max und Ruth 3005 Bern
Gertschen Reto 4573 Lohn-Ammansegg
Gfeller-Leibundgut Urs Beat und Cornelia 3113 Rubigen
Giauque Beat 3063 Ittigen
Giesbrecht Daniel und Fabienne 3066 Stettlen
Gisin-Bonan Eleonora 6042 Dietwil
Glauser Christoph  3006 Bern
Glauser Katharina 3205 Gümmenen
Glauser Martina 3205 Gümmenen
Glauser-Gianini René und Sabrina 8127 Forch
Glauser Rosmarie 3173 Oberwangen
Glory Global Solutions Switzerland (AG)   3172 Niederwangen
Glory Global Solution International(Ltd)   3172 Niederwangen
Götschi Stefan Cyril 8050 Zürich
Graf Christoph 3600 Thun
Graf Christoph + Häsler Rudolf Praxis für Kieferorthopädie 3097 Liebefeld
Gratwohl Walter und Nadine 5707 Seengen
Gredig Marianne 5213 Villnachern
Gremaud Denise 1630 Bulle
Gremaud Jacques 1667 Enney
Grob Martin 3018 Bern
Grossenbacher Annamarie 3072 Ostermundigen
Growe Holzschutz AG   3123 Belp
Gruter Urs 6130 Willisau
Gubser Beatrice 6314 Unterägeri
Gubser Céline 6314 Unterägeri
Gugger Eric et Catherine 1789 Lugnorre
Guggisberg Christine 3011 Bern
Gurtner  Fritz 3175 Flamatt
Gurtner Peter 3074 Muri bei Bern
Gurtner-Witschi Robert und Vreni 3177 Laupen
Hagmann  Helena 8604 Volketswil
Haller  Felix    2503 Biel
Haller  Peter 5728 Gontenschwil
Hambidge Richei  Herbert und Danielle 8172 Niederglatt
Hambidge-Nanni Stephen und Gabriella I-50125 Firenze
Häner-Arpagaus Anna 3014 Bern
Häni Ivea 5610 Wohlen
Häni Ronja 5610 Wohlen
Hänni Michael 3555 Trubschachen
Häring Herbert und Annemarie 3184 Wünnewil
Hasler Lorenz und Sabine 3098 Köniz
Häsler Suzanne 3174 Thörishaus
Hauenstein-Suter Felix und Claudia 3672 Oberdiessbach
Hausammann Martin 3008 Bern
Heimberg Werner und Katharina 3112 Allmendingen bei Bern
Heiniger Evi 3066 Stettlen
Herren Hans-Ulrich 3019 Bern
Hirter Peter und Astrid 3072 Ostermundigen
Hobi Susanne 9477 Trübbach
Höchli Marlène 5600 Lenzburg
Hoechli Daniel und Helene 3084 Wabern
Hofer  Agrippina 3271 Radelfingen    
Holenstein-Wyrsch André und Ana 3012 Bern
Holzscheiter Walter und Christa 3172 Niederwangen
Hongler-Wickihalder Heinz und Josephine 3072 Ostermundigen
Hostettler  Danielia 3084 Wabern
Hostettler-Burri Erich und Ingrid 3072 Ostermundigen
Huber Heinz 6312 Steinhausen
Hurni Andreas 1722 Bourguillon
Hurni Sandra 8804 Au
Hüsser Christoph 4512 Bellach
Huwiler Treuhand AG Huwiler Harry 3072 Ostermundigen
Imhof Rieder Roman und Ursula 4452 Ittigen
Inauen Elisabeth 3006 Bern
Inner Wheel Bulle Gasser Buchs Claudine 1647 Corbières
Iten-Kaufmann Bruno und Andrea 6314 Unterägeri
Iseli Edith 3400 Burgdorf
Iseli Rüeger Esther 8465 Rudolfingen
Ixovation GmbH   3053 Münchenbuchsee
Jacobs Stiftung   8034 Zürich
Jäggi Irene 4515 Oberdorf
Jaggi Manuel 3011 Bern
Jaberg Katrin 3053 Münchenbuchsee
Jaun-Vanoni Urs und Eveline-Thérèse 3006 Bern
Jegerlehner Stefan 3472 Wynigen
Jegerlehner Roger  3068 Utzigen
Jeltsch Dieter und Gabi 4226 Breitenbach
Jenny Jacqueline 8750 Glarus
Jeremias-Vazquez Peter und Maria 3032 Hinterkappelen
Jost Hans 3454 Sumiswald
Jungo Carole 1715 Alterswil
Jutzi-Geiser Christian und Barbara 3674 Bleiken
Kälin Franz  3072 Ostermundigen
Kälin Marie-Louise 8840 Einsiedeln
Käsermann Panosetti Richard und Patrizia 3006 Bern
Katholisches Pfarramt Einsiedeln   8840 Einsiedeln
Katholisches Pfarramt Oberägeri   6315 Oberägeri
Kathriner Michèle 8052 Zürich
Kauer Daniel 3098 Schliern bei Köniz
Keisker André und Doris 5037 Muhen
Keller-Graber Lilianne 3006 Bern
Keller Regula 8048 Zürich
Keller Willimann Ernst und Hanni 6210 Sursee
Kenwood Swiss AG   6340 Baar
Kessler Maike 3271 Radelfingen bei Aarberg
Kinzl Roland und Susanne 3612 Steffisburg
Kirchgemeinde Belp   3123 Belp
Kirchgemeinde Bümpliz   3018 Bern
Kirchgemeinde Grosshöchstetten   3506 Grosshöchstetten
Kirchgemeinde Johannes   3014 Bern
Kirchgemeinde Markus   3014 Bern
Kirchgemeinde Nidau   2560 Nidau
Kiwanis Club Bern   3073 Gümligen
Kiwanis-Club Wohlensee   3032 Hinterkappelen
Klingenberg Annie 2560 Nidau
Klingenberg-Brand Gabriela 2560 Nidau
Klopfstein Urs 3033 Wohlen bei Bern
Koch-Rossi Bruno und Vreni 3072 Ostermundigen
Koller Georg und Gabriella 3072 Ostermundigen
Koring  Stefan 3006 Bern
Krebs Hansjörg 3172 Niederwangen
Krebs Lotty 3072 Ostermundigen
Krebs  Rita 3084 Wabern
Kretschmann Reto 3097 Liebefeld
Kreuzer Bau AG   3095 Spiegel b. Bern
Kropf Gabriele 3018 Bern
Kropf Martin und Susanne 3053 Münchenbuchsee
Kropf Tabea 8008 Zürich
Kuhn Bruno 1583 Villarepos
Kuhn Peter und Heidi 9403 Goldach
Kulli Rodel Roland und Myrta 3098 Schliern bei Köniz
Kunz-Kohler Gerda 4553 Subingen
Kunz Stefan 2557 Studen
Kunz Marinello Stefan und Laura 3150 Schwarzenburg
Künzi Liliana 3072 Ostermundigen
Küpfer Melania   Adresse unbekann
Kupferschmid Christoph 3044 Innerberg
Kurath-Stoop Josef und Maria 3113 Rubigen
Kuster Gärten AG   3203 Mühleberg
Lam H.A. 3172 Niederwangen
Landfrauenverein Meikirch   3045 Meikirch
Landfrauenverein Niederscherli-Köniz   3144 Gasel
Landfrauenverein Oberbottigen+Umgebung   3019 Bern / Oberbottigen
Lauper Claude und Mary-Lou 3006 Bern
Leber Harri 3604 Thun
Lehmann John et Regula 1644 Avry-devant-Pont
Lehmann Urs und Tamara 3065 Bolligen
Lemmenmeier Bruno und Verena 5512 Wohlenschwil
Liechti Nicole 3097 Liebefeld
Liechti Stefan 3672 Oberdiessbad
Logos Silvia-Hermine 3646 Einigen
Lourenço Diana 3115 Gerzensee
Lüchinger Hans und Herta 9450 Altstätten
Lüchinger-Dreier Remo und Marianne  9450 Lüchingen
Lüthi Claudia 3421 Rüti bei Lyssach
Lüthi Marcel und Annemarie 3700 Spiez
Lüthi Heinz 3613 Steffisburg
Magnin Yvan et Caroline 1648 Hauteville
Malighetti Mary 3172 Niederwangen
Manazza  Stefan 3007 Bern
Maria Stiftung   9490 Vaduz
Marti Urs 3123 Belp
Marti Urs 3122 Kehrsatz
Marti-Öster  Werner 3713 Reichenbach im Kandertal
Mathys  Theo und Monika 4583 Ätigkofen
Matti Rudolf und Eva 3122 Kehrsatz
Mätzener Hugo und Monika 3800 Unterseen
Mauerhofer Brigitte 4053 Basel
mb-microtec ag   3172 Niederwangen bei Bern
Meier  Hansruedi 6315 Alosen
Meier Markus und Brigitte 6344 Meierskappel
Menétrey Arlette 1680 Romont
Menke Roswitha D-21035 Hamburg
Messerli Marie-Françoise 1635 La Tour-de-Trême
Migros Genossenschafts-Bund   8005 Zürich
Minder Fritz und Erika 3014 Bern
Ming Margrit 6900 Lugano
Mitter Hans-Peter und Margrit 3072 Ostermundigen
Monney Nicole 1632 Riaz
Monza Paolo Umberto 2562 Port
Morand-Niklaus Esther 1635 La Tour-de-Trême
Morgenegg Anton 3172 Niederwangen
Morgenroth Dominik und Isabelle 5647 Oberrüti
Möschberger Adrian    3322 Urtenen-Schönbühl
Moser-Inniger Ivo und Franziska 3172 Niederwangen
Moser-Scheuner Hanni 3172 Niederwangen
Movivacanze GmBH Dietrich Willy und Käthi 3185 Schmitten
Moy Ernst 3264 Diessbach
Muggli Lena und Emilie 3006 Bern
Müller Adrian und Claudia 3315 Bätterkinden
Müller Eduard  und Esther 3072 Ostermundigen
Müller Louisa Theresia 3072 Ostermundigen
Müller-Buchmann Bruno und Louise 3072 Ostermundigen
Müller-Mumenthaler Heinz 3722 Scharnachtal
Müllhaupt Ernst 8357 Guntershausen bei Aadorf
Nacht Sabine 3422 Kirchberg
Neuhaus  Claudia 3184 Wünnewil
Noser Markus 2560 Nidau
Nöthiger  Heinz und Elisabeth 3015 Bern
NOVO Business Consultants AG   3007 Bern
Oberli-Pfister Urs 3203 Mühleberg
Oester Christian und Silvia 3714 Frutigen
Ohr Meier Steffen und Alexandra 6210 Sursee
Omlin Schleger Rainer und Bettina 9476 Weite
Paganini Claudio 6900 Massagno
Pelozzi  Rino 3038 Kirchlindach
Perona Alexandre et Sandrine 1638 Morlon
Peyer-Desaules Max und Monique 3098 Köniz
Pfarrei Alterswil   1715 Alterswil
Pfeuti Godi und Rosmarie 3705 Faulensee
Philipona-Riesen Susanna 3154 Rüschegg Heubach
Pilastro Enrico 3510 Konolfingen
Ponzio Ruggero 3097 Liebefeld
Poffet Liliane 3006 Bern
Portmann Claudia 6010 Kriens
Pranic Healing AG-BS-SO Brägger Claudia 4412 Nuglar
Prin Jérôme et Nathalie 1647 Corbières
Publioz Sébastien et Fabienne 1647 Corbières
Queloz Ludovic et Nadège 1052 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
Räber Boris 8700 Küsnacht
Raiffeisenbank Schwarzwasser   3150 Schwarzenburg
Raiffeisenbank Sensetal   3175 Flamatt
Reber Edith 3628 Uttigen
Recher Chantal 4450 Sissach
Remund-Dietrich Andreas und Marlene 3205 Gümmenen
Rencontres de Jeunesses Gruyeriennes   1647 Corbières
Richli Adrian 6023 Rothenburg
Rimann Beck Monika 5430 Wettingen
Rippstein-Wyler Edi und Elisabeth 3072 Ostermundigen
Rohner Hans und Margrit 3072 Ostermundigen
Rohrbach Sila 8400 Winterthur
Rohrer Karin 3302 Moosseedorf
Roschi Beat 3175 Flamatt
Roth Andrea 3360 Herzogenbuchsee
Roth Markus und Marion 3172 Niederwangen
Roth Peter 6197 Schangnau
Rothenbühler Michel 3072 Ostermundigen
Röthlisberger Annemarie 3006 Bern
Ruesch Martin und Cornelia 8371 Busswil
Ruffieux Jacqueline 1647 Corbières
Ryser-Staub Georges und Helena 3072 Ostermundigen
Ryser  Walter 3014 Bern
Salathé-Badertscher Andreas und R. 3053 Münchenbuchsee
Samariterverein Oberdorf Marianne Odermatt 4515 Oberdorf
Sandmeier Felix 8135 Langnau am Albis
Sauter Josef 8583 Sulgen
Schaad-Burkhalter Elisabeth 3096 Oberbalm
Schaad  Florence 3172 Niederwangen
Schären Hanspeter 3800 Unterseen
Schärer-Grob Hans-Peter und Susanne 3027 Bern
Scheidegger Gerber Alexander und Lea 3012 Bern
Schenk Erich 3294 Büren an der Aare
Scheuber-Salzmann Walter und Hildegard 3904 Naters
Schiffmann Christian und Brigitte 3623 Teuffenthal
Schild  Manuela 3806 Bönigen bei Interlaken
Schildknecht Jörg 308 Köniz
Schindler Fritz und Margrit 3097 Liebefeld
Schmelcher Peter und U. 4312 Rheinfelden
Schmid  Brigitte 3714 Frutigen
Schmid Esther 3173 Oberwangen
Schmid-Suter Roland 4107 Ettingen
Schmidlin Antonio und Luzia 8953 Dietikon
Schmocker Buff Andreas und Ruth 3400 Burgdorf
Schmutz-Tschumi Josiane 3072 Ostermundigen
Schneeberger Burri Hans und Kristin 3018 Bern
Schneider-Stettler Roger und Anita 3014 Bern
Schnetzer Ueli 3006 Bern
Schnyder Michael 3098 Köniz
Schönbächler Ruedi und Susanne 8842 Einsiedeln
Schönenberger Beda 3065 Bolligen
Schranz Paul und Meta 8049 Zürich
Schuler Jürg und Pia 6312 Steinhausen
Schütz Norbert und Pascale 3112 Bern
Schwarz-Meier Kurt und Marlis 4052 Basel
Schweizer-Howald Erna 3097 Liebefeld
Segmüller Beatrix 9435 Heerbrugg
Seniorenappartements Egghölzli   3015 Bern
Senn  Erika 5445 Eggenwil
Senn-Pelozzi Roger 3038 Kirchlindach
Seydoux René 4552 Derendingen
Sigg Transport GmbH   5600 Lenzburg
Simon Jacqueline 3067 Boll
Sinzig-Knecht Irene 3302 Moosseedorf
Soder Kaelin Daniel und Petra 3302 Moosseedorf
songline Langnau   3303 Jegenstorf
Sozialdemokratische Partei Köniz   3098 Köniz
Spendengruppe Freunde von AG, BL, LU Birchmeier Richarda 5413 Birmenstorf
Spina Antonietta 3011 Bern
Spirig Otto 3007 Bern
Spring Erich und Denise 3110 Münsingen
Stadelmann Daniel 8005 Zürich
Stadelmann Edith 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Stähli Fritz und Ruth 3256 Seewil
Stähli Jürg 3185 Schmitten
Stähli-Stucki Peter 3653 Oberhofen am Thunersee
Stähli Metzger Sonia und B. 3294 Büren an der Aare
Staub Erich und Stephanie 3098 Köniz
Staub Thomas   3005 Bern
Staub Walter 8416 Flaach
Stauffer Dora 3672 Oberdiessbach
Stehlin Siegfried 8738 Uetliburg
Steiger Rita 8712 Stäfa
Steiner Tellenbach Samuel und Susi 3360 Herzogenbuchsee
Stettler Hans und Dora 3172 Niederwangen
Stettler Zurbuchen Stefan und Bernadette 31172 Niederwangen
Stiftung Baumeister Kessler Armin und Katharina 3018 Bern
Stiftung Geschwister Keller   5070 Frick
Stiftung Kinder und Gewalt   8193 Eglisau
Stiftung des Kiwanis-Club Bern   3074 Muri bei Bern
Stranig Eva FL-9496 Balzers
Streit Bendicht 3173 Oberwangen
Stucker Ronny und Denise 3176 Neuenegg
Stucki Andrea 3176 Neuenegg
Stucki Susanne 3604 Thun
Stucki Hilde 3179 Kriechenwil
Studer Tobias und Jeanine 5113 Holderbank
Stump Reto und Brigitte 8306 Nurensdorf
Sudan Sonia 1634 La Roche
Sudan SA   1636 Broc
Summermatter Brigitte 3084 Wabern
Suter  Marcel 7324 Sarn
Synes Engel Ernst und Charlotte 3072 Ostermundigen
Tabakhüsli GmbH   8645 Jona
Terra Informatik AG Hurni Patrick 3210 Kerzers
Thalmann-Muheim Max und Elisabeth 3014 Bern
Theek  Ingeborg 1468 Cheyres
The West Side Band   3173 Oberwangen
Thomet Samuel  3204 Rosshäusern
Thöni Jürg und Kathrin 3604 Thun
Thöni Jürg    3037 Herrenschwanden
Thurnherr Denise 3172 Niederwangen
Timpani Sandra 3006 Bern
Tinguely Ania 1630 Bulle
Tinguely Carèle 1647 Corbières
Tinguely Roger 1647 Corbières
Tom's Training GmbH   3303 Jegenstorf
Tornare Daniel et Elisabeth 1647 Corbières
Torokoff Raphael und Sandra 3008 Bern
Tösstal-Design   8494 Bauma
Tranchet-Fuchs Christophe und Maria 3653 Oberhofen am Thunersee
Troxler-Bucher Hermann und Mathilde 6343 Risch
Trummer-Zürcher Jürg und Sonja 3706 Leissigen
Tschannen Hans-Peter 4800 Zofingen
Tschirky Katrin 3550 Langnau i.E.
Tzaut Olivier 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Ulrich H.  8044 Zürich
Ulbricht-Talke Wolfgang und Maria 1680 Romont
Unité pastorale de Notre Dame de l'Evi   1663 Gruyères
Urech-Schmutz Martin und Linda 3303 Münchringen
Van der Hoek Jasper 3005 Bern
Venetz Berto 3172 Niederwangen
Venturini Leonardo 9535 Wilen bei Wil
Verdillon Lionel et Sylvie 1652 Botterens
Vereinigung Pranic Healing Schweiz   6033 Buchrain
Vetectera AG   3098 Köniz
Vogel Peter 1700 Fribourg
Vögeli Susanne 4614 Hägendorf
Vogler-Ming Erwin 5313 Klingnau
Volkshochschule Plus   3011 Bern
Von Bergen Christina 3703 Äschi bei Spiez
Von Känel Eduard 3722 Scharnachtal
Von Känel Thomas und Ruth 3172 Niederwangen
Von Schröder Gabrielle 3053 Münchenbuchsee
Wäckerlin-Müller Brigitte 8224 Löhningen
Wagner-Schaub Peter und Rahel 3072 Ostermundigen
Währer Rolf und Trudi 8123 Ebmatingen
Waldrock-Open-Air Ady Schulthess 5040 Schöftland
Walker Felix 8500 Frauenfeld
Wampfler Beat 3423 Ersigen
Weber Robert und Heidi 3098 Köniz
Weber Ulrich 8953 Dietikon
Weerasnghe  Roger 3005 Bern
Weibel    Fred 3148 Lanzenhäusern
Weibel AG   3018 Bern
Weiss Joel und Andrea 3600 Thun
Weix Janine 3013 Bern
Wenger Rolf  3072 Ostermundigen
Wermuth Susanna 3043 Uettligen
Widmer Daniel 3065 Bolligen
Widmer Nadine 3207 Golaten
Wiederkehr Dominique 1004 Lausanne
Wiederkehr Joseph et Ginette 1004 Lausanne
Wiederkehr Jost 3072 Ostermundigen
Wilhelm-Schlatter Andreas und Esther 3507 Biglen
Willi Hanspeter und Riccarda DE-60318 Frankfurt
Wippel Elfi 8645 Jona
Wirth Hans und Ruth 3400 Burgdorf
Witschi Meister Hansjörg 3270 Aarberg
Wittwer I. 3145 Oberscherli
Wüthrich Martina 8832 Wollerau
Wyler Andreas 3098 Köniz
Wymann Katy 3052 Zollikofen
Wyser AG   3097 Liebefeld
Zaugg Fritz und Sonja 3072 Ostermundigen
Zaugg Mathias 3312 Fraubrunnen
Zaugg Michael 3422 Alchenflüh
Zaugg Ruth 3422 Alchenflüh
Zbinden-Mauss AG   3205 Gümmenen
Zeller Cindy 3812 Wilderswil
Zeller Daniel und Ursula 3053 Münchenbuchsee
Zeller Patrik 3014 Bern
Zimmerli-Schlup Kurt und Liliane 3072 Ostermundigen
Zimmerli  Ursula 3018 Bern
Zimmermann Jacqueline 3172 Niederwangen
Zimmermann Manuela 3172 Niederwangen
Zimmermann Simon Dimitri 3422 Rüdtligen
Zingg Jürg und Ursula 3075 Rüfenacht
Zürcher und Partner Ingenieure AG   3439 Ranfluh
Zürcher  Hans-Ulrich 3005 Bern
Zwahlen Habermacher Karin    2533 Evilard